Você está em: Jogos de Hoje
Selecione uma data:
21/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155861611
River Roraima x Nautico RR
|
|
21/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 155861589
Monte Roraima x Sao Raimundo RR
|
21/05/2024 19:30 BR | ID: 155709424
Bragantino x Sousa
|
|
21/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 155709426
Vasco da Gama x Fortaleza
|
21/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155774868
FC Cascavel x Hercilio Luz
|
|
21/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155234970
Serra x Democrata GV
|
21/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155234815
Chapecoense x Ponte Preta
|
21/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155898227
Nacao U20 x Figueirense U20
|
|
21/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155922602
Galvez U20 x Rio Branco AC U20
|
21/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155234973
Bahia U20 x Palmeiras U20
|
21/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 155389573
TS Galaxy x Mamelodi Sundowns
|
21/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 155776863
ATS Buntentor x 1. FC Burg
|
21/05/2024 21:10 BR | ID: 155860607
Temperley x River Plate
|
21/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155275581
Velez Sarsfield x Newells
|
21/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155550860
Nueva Chicago x Ferro Carril Oeste
|
21/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155770590
CD Aberastain x San Martin de San Juan Reserves
|
21/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155898209
Deportivo Merlo Reserves x UAI Urquiza Reserves
|
|
21/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155920517
Berazategui Reserves x El Porvenir Reserves
|
21/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155568523
Club Mercedes x Puerto Nuevo
|
|
21/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155748946
Deportivo Paraguaio x Defensores de Cambaceres
|
21/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155770411
Banfield Reserves x Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
|
|
21/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155770414
Rosario Central Reserves x San Lorenzo Reserves
|
|
21/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155770416
CA Independiente Reserves x Estudiantes LP Reserves
|
21/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155770263
MC Oran x USM Alger
|
21/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155389290
Al Safa x Al Kholood
|
|
21/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155389301
Al Batin x Al-Arabi Al-Saudi
|
|
21/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155389304
Al Adalh x Ohod Madinah
|
|
21/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155389317
Al Orubah x Al Jabalain
|
21/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155861275
Independiente Petrolero x Oriente Petrolero
|
21/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155234238
Pirin Blagoevgrad x FC Hebar Pazardzhik
|
21/05/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 155862255
Vancouver Whitecaps x Cavalry
|
21/05/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 155771834
Cucuta Deportivo x Deportes Quindio
|
|
21/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155923062
Llaneros x Union Magdalena
|
21/05/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 155593330
Alianza FC San Salvador x CD FAS
|
21/05/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 155753344
Cuniburo x San Antonio FC Cotacachi
|
|
21/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155753350
Guayaquil City x Club 9 de Octubre
|
21/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155871320
Charleston Battery x Atlanta United
|
|
21/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 155871326
New York City FC II x New México United
|
|
21/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 155871330
Sporting Kansas City x Tulsa
|
|
21/05/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 155871328
Sacramento Republic x San Jose Earthquakes
|
|
21/05/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 155871323
Los Angeles FC x Loudoun United FC
|
21/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155781873
Tampa Bay United x St. Petersburg
|
|
21/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155871691
Charlotte Eagles x North Carolina FC II
|
|
21/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155871700
Virginia Marauders x Lionsbridge FC
|
|
21/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 155871705
West Chester United x Philadelphia Lone Star FC
|
21/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155864536
Rodez x Paris FC
|
21/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155912293
NAC x FC Emmen
|
21/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155773311
Skala x KI Klaksvik
|
21/05/2024 14:15 BR | ID: 155865344
Naft Al-Wasat x Al Najaf
|
21/05/2024 15:00 | ID: 155901515
UCC x Ringmahon Rangers
|
21/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155779957
Bangor GG FC x Liffey Wanderers
|
|
21/05/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 155779961
Tolka Rovers x Malahide Utd
|
21/05/2024 16:15 BR | ID: 155234440
Keflavik x Afturelding
|
21/05/2024 16:15 BR | ID: 155234419
HK Kopavogur x Valur Reykjavik
|
|
21/05/2024 16:15 BR | ID: 155234421
Breidablik x Stjarnan
|
|
21/05/2024 16:15 BR | ID: 155234423
Fram Reykjavik x IA Akranes
|
21/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155898241
Selfoss/Arborg U19 x Fjolnir/Vaengir U19
|
21/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 155590077
Maccabi Bnei Raina x Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
21/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 155590080
Hapoel Haifa x Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
|
21/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 155590082
Hapoel Beer Sheva x Maccabi Haifa
|
21/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155910860
Benevento x Torres
|
|
21/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155910862
Catania SSD x Avellino
|
|
21/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155910866
Juventus U23 x Carrarese
|
|
21/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155910864
Vicenza x Padova
|
21/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155854198
Catanzaro x Cremonese
|
21/05/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 155593371
2 de Mayo x Sportivo Ameliano
|
|
21/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155593374
Libertad Asuncion x Nacional Asuncion
|
21/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155910868
Atlantico FC x Cibao FC
|
|
21/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155910871
Delfines Del Este x Atletico Pantoja
|
|
21/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155910873
Universidad OeM x Atletico Vega Real
|
21/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155225839
Basel x Yverdon Sport FC
|
|
21/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155225842
Lausanne Sports x Grasshoppers
|
|
21/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155225845
Lucerne x Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
|
21/05/2024 15:15 BR | ID: 155867368
SC Buochs x Brunnen
|
21/05/2024 15:15 BR | ID: 155778365
Crvena Zvezda x Vojvodina
|
21/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155898895
Penarol Reserves x Liverpool Montevideo Reserves
|
|
21/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155898902
Deportivo Maldonado Reserves x Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
|
|
21/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155898905
Montevideo Wanderers Reserves x Defensor Sporting Reserves
|